Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER51936726
2Con AirEND12882314
3LufthansaDLH12314737
4Rogue SquadronRSQ7406895
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC6363308
6SkyAiirSKR6354100
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI4256532
8TUIflyTUI4057075
9Ansett AirwaysAAA4046033
10Air SwitzerlandASL3635818
11UniFLYUFL3524329
12TAP PortugalTAP3400522
13American AirlinesAAL3156503
14EurowingsEWG2945303
15Air France AFR2831571



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER57378
2LufthansaDLH16168
3TUIflyTUI6467
4TAP PortugalTAP6236
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC4267
6SkyAiirSKR4203
7Qatar AirwaysQTR3758
8Turkish AirlinesTHY3740
9EurowingsEWG3547
10Con AirEND3038
11Air France AFR2967
12UniFLYUFL2650
13Ansett AirwaysAAA2553
14Air SwitzerlandASL2393
15Aeroflot AirlineAFL2015



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air12857438
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group12222467
3XRAYRogue Squadron6631944
4TAS13SkyAiir6354100
5Langmwl52Air Zurich International4256532
6Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3375789
7BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines3362158
8BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
9JollyAmerican Airlines3013206
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2797089
11FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
12Captain-HQatar Airways2672949
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2449151
14KasomephistoAir Switzerland2404147
15F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2198667
16JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines2190796
17ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group2167910
18GeneBuchiteTUIfly1941451
19Captn CarstnEurowings1877741
20Rudi2712Lufthansa1765722
21Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group1713602
22EuTAP Portugal1656396
23KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
24Toni1975Airberlin Oneworld Group1395765
25heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1363337



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group8706
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group8584
3TAS13SkyAiir4203
4EuTAP Portugal4126
5Captain-HQatar Airways3554
6SnowCon Air3010
7FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2932
8NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2922
9Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group2460
10BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
11Captn CarstnEurowings2331
12Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1808
13JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1791
14SkodavrsTUIfly1763
15KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
16GeneBuchiteTUIfly1711
17XRAYRogue Squadron1710
18Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group1686
19NOKOLufthansa1652
20heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1618
21FCY-MMALufthansa1617
22MrjustpriceAirberlin Oneworld Group1531
23Toni1975Airberlin Oneworld Group1443
24Rudi2712Lufthansa1406
25KasomephistoAir Switzerland1385



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF214
2EDDFEDDM199
3EDDFLEPA197
4EDDVLEPA165
5EDDHEDDM164
6EDDMEDDH164
7EDDLEDDF157
8EDDFEDDH156
9LTBALTAI150
10EDDLLEPA150
11LEPAEDDV145
12LEPALEBL140
13EDDFLSZH134
14EKCHEPWA129
15OMDBEDDF123
16KSEAHECA121
17EDDFLOWI120
18EDDHLEPA113
19EDDTEDDF111
20LHBPLTBA111
21EDDFEDDW111
22LOWSLOWI109
23LTAILGIR106
24LPFRLXGB105
25EDDMEDDF105