Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER40826900
2LufthansaDLH10497460
3Con AirEND9927365
4Rogue SquadronRSQ6848164
5SkyAiirSKR6334582
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC5147341
7TUIflyTUI5114438
8UniFLYUFL3837465
9Ansett AirwaysAAA3823213
10Air SwitzerlandASL3488768
11Air Zurich InternationalAZI2838939
12TAP PortugalTAP2492723
13Air France AFR2270351
14Qatar AirwaysQTR2108464
15KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM2069756



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER40202
2LufthansaDLH12685
3TUIflyTUI8824
4TAP PortugalTAP4667
5SkyAiirSKR4177
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3487
7UniFLYUFL3044
8Qatar AirwaysQTR2763
9Turkish AirlinesTHY2578
10Con AirEND2387
11Ansett AirwaysAAA2344
12Air SwitzerlandASL2251
13Air France AFR2164
14EurowingsEWG2102
15LOT Polish VALOT2024



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air9906655
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group9664832
3TAS13SkyAiir6334500
4XRAYRogue Squadron6105761
5Joe KiteTUIfly3605339
6BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
7Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3141700
8Langmwl52Air Zurich International2838939
9FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2445727
11BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines2426036
12KasomephistoAir Switzerland2322403
13Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2248014
14F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2014248
15Captain-HQatar Airways1993627
16hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1939268
17ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1719642
18KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
19JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1361396
20JollyAmerican Airlines1334310
21UFL.MirzaUniFLY1292959
22heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1274753
23Captn CarstnEurowings1217124
24MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1177675
25Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1174721



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1Joe KiteTUIfly6765
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group6626
3tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group6614
4TAS13SkyAiir4176
5EuTAP Portugal2798
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2566
7Captain-HQatar Airways2550
8SnowCon Air2364
9BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
10FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2222
11KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
12FCY-MMALufthansa1617
13XRAYRogue Squadron1582
14Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1555
15heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1482
16KasomephistoAir Switzerland1355
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1342
18Captn CarstnEurowings1274
19ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1226
20Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1099
21UFL.MirzaUniFLY1014
22Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air1005
23SAS3017LOT Polish VA968
24MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group907
25BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines887



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA181
2EDDFEDDM172
3EDDHEDDF167
4EDDVLEPA155
5EDDFEDDH141
6LTBALTAI138
7LEPAEDDV136
8EDDHEDDM136
9EDDMEDDH130
10EDDFLOWI125
11EDDFLSZH125
12LEPALEBL125
13EKCHEPWA125
14EDDLLEPA124
15EDDLEDDF120
16EDDTEDDF112
17LHBPLTBA109
18OMDBEDDF107
19LTAILGIR102
20KSEAHECA98
21LPFRLXGB96
22EDDHLEPA95
23LEGRLEMG93
24LGIRLGAV93
25EDDFEGLL92