Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER17195653
2Con AirEND3214902
3Rogue SquadronRSQ2136800
4SkyAiirSKR1315557
5LufthansaDLH1313626
6Air Zurich InternationalAZI1229616
7UniFLYUFL1128831
8American AirlinesAAL916028
9FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC828539
10LOT Polish VALOT514642
11Qatar AirwaysQTR428833
12EVA AirEVA373786
13CondorCFG334940
14TAP PortugalTAP332717
15Tropical Paradise AirTPA287803



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER16636
2LufthansaDLH1937
3UniFLYUFL1161
4American AirlinesAAL1000
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC948
6Con AirEND856
7Qatar AirwaysQTR839
8SkyAiirSKR812
9LOT Polish VALOT741
10TAP PortugalTAP735
11Rogue SquadronRSQ672
12Tropical Paradise AirTPA513
13Iberia IBE440
14EVA AirEVA431
15KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM397



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3024098
2SnowCon Air2987627
3XRAYRogue Squadron1847248
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1600472
5Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1498804
6VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group1487316
7TAS13SkyAiir1315557
8Langmwl52Air Zurich International1229616
9MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group869736
10Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group739069
11KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group714489
12andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
13LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group610753
14hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group579455
15UFL.MirzaUniFLY501011
16Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group500989
17Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group472937
18PaxxAmerican Airlines466921
19Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group461551
20Captain-HQatar Airways428833
21Ti-Z (Thomas)Airberlin Oneworld Group418961
22NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group383914
23Hinzo34EVA Air373786
24GalileoboyAirberlin Oneworld Group327337
25KaneCondor324086



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group2070
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1885
3BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1175
4KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1163
5Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group867
6Captain-HQatar Airways839
7TAS13SkyAiir812
8SnowCon Air773
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group767
10MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group728
11Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group635
12VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group611
13XRAYRogue Squadron570
14Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group523
15PaxxAmerican Airlines495
16TomasTAP Portugal492
17andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group471
18UFL.MirzaUniFLY464
19Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group454
20SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines439
21NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group437
22Hinzo34EVA Air431
23heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group406
24S300Airberlin Oneworld Group381
25PandaFlyEmirates380



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA106
2EDDVLEPA103
3LEPAEDDV89
4LHBPLTBA84
5LTAILGIR70
6LGIRLGAV69
7LTBALTAI68
8EPWALHBP66
9EDDFLSZH65
10LEPALEBL64
11LEPAEDDF64
12EKCHEPWA63
13EPWAESSA62
14EDDTEDDF61
15LMMLLIRF53
16ESSAEPWA52
17LGAVLMML51
18EDDFEDDM51
19LEBLLXGB50
20LIRFLIEE50
21EDDHEDDT49
22LIEELEPA48
23EDDMLIPZ48
24LEGRLEMG48
25EHAMEDDH48