Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER38957376
2LufthansaDLH10359656
3Con AirEND9179745
4Rogue SquadronRSQ6848164
5SkyAiirSKR6325409
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC4705602
7UniFLYUFL3897933
8Air SwitzerlandASL3834971
9TUIflyTUI3680565
10Ansett AirwaysAAA3656522
11Air Zurich InternationalAZI2640619
12TAP PortugalTAP2336384
13Air France AFR2045888
14KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1970162
15Qatar AirwaysQTR1678282



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER37374
2LufthansaDLH12320
3TUIflyTUI7374
4TAP PortugalTAP4255
5SkyAiirSKR4203
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3295
7UniFLYUFL3144
8Air SwitzerlandASL2531
9Qatar AirwaysQTR2454
10Turkish AirlinesTHY2232
11Ansett AirwaysAAA2224
12Con AirEND2208
13LOT Polish VALOT2020
14Air France AFR1971
15EurowingsEWG1842



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air9160303
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group9132252
3TAS13SkyAiir6314968
4XRAYRogue Squadron6105761
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
6Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3029788
7Joe KiteTUIfly2765145
8FCY-MMALufthansa2672756
9Langmwl52Air Zurich International2640619
10Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2248014
11BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines2139893
12KasomephistoAir Switzerland2127442
13NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2017371
14F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group1882280
15hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1803774
16KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
17Captain-HQatar Airways1563445
18ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1427857
19UFL.MirzaUniFLY1291994
20JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1276566
21heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1226975
22MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1177675
23Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1169379
24TOMTOM64Lufthansa1152667
25Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1138553



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group6204
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group6143
3Joe KiteTUIfly5891
4TAS13SkyAiir4153
5EuTAP Portugal2435
6BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
7Captain-HQatar Airways2241
8NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2211
9SnowCon Air2186
10FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2029
11KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
12FCY-MMALufthansa1606
13XRAYRogue Squadron1582
14Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1450
15heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1412
16KasomephistoAir Switzerland1311
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1287
18Captn CarstnEurowings1135
19Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1099
20ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1065
21UFL.MirzaUniFLY1011
22SAS3017LOT Polish VA968
23Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air959
24MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group907
25TOMTOM64Lufthansa866



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA178
2EDDFEDDM165
3EDDHEDDF151
4EDDVLEPA150
5EDDFEDDH139
6LTBALTAI138
7LEPAEDDV136
8LEPALEBL129
9EDDHEDDM126
10EKCHEPWA125
11EDDFLOWI120
12EDDLEDDF120
13EDDFLSZH119
14EDDLLEPA117
15EDDTEDDF115
16LHBPLTBA113
17EDDMEDDH112
18LTAILGIR105
19OMDBEDDF102
20EDDHEDDT96
21LGIRLGAV95
22EPWALHBP95
23KSEAHECA93
24LPFRLXGB92
25EDDNEDDG91