Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER28939211
2Con AirEND5314074
3Rogue SquadronRSQ4252090
4LufthansaDLH4223425
5UniFLYUFL4135605
6SkyAiirSKR3622162
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI2084155
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1823676
9Ansett AirwaysAAA1458674
10LOT Polish VALOT1017918
11KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1000248
12TAP PortugalTAP876571
13Air SwitzerlandASL791945
14Qatar AirwaysQTR775982
15TUIflyTUI682837



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER27247
2LufthansaDLH4496
3UniFLYUFL3534
4SkyAiirSKR2718
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1984
6TUIflyTUI1831
7TAP PortugalTAP1662
8LOT Polish VALOT1421
9Qatar AirwaysQTR1300
10Con AirEND1290
11Rogue SquadronRSQ1170
12Tropical Paradise AirTPA1017
13Ansett AirwaysAAA943
14Air SwitzerlandASL866
15InterflugIFL738



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group5598424
2SnowCon Air5314074
3XRAYRogue Squadron3810399
4TAS13SkyAiir3611294
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3127555
6VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
7Langmwl52Air Zurich International2084155
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1708983
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1469961
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1356631
11hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1163600
12UFL.MirzaUniFLY1146238
13MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1012321
14Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
15LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group963710
16Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group954523
17BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines821407
18FCY-MMALufthansa799201
19UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY797500
20UFL.AldisjyUniFLY774292
21Captain-HQatar Airways763600
22Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines753198
23Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group714319
24andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
25Radio PhillipAnsett Airways651922



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group3700
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3676
3TAS13SkyAiir2671
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2216
5KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1669
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1543
7Joe KiteTUIfly1348
8SnowCon Air1290
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1268
10Captain-HQatar Airways1244
11Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1029
12XRAYRogue Squadron1029
13VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY900
15SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
16Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group842
17MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group821
18FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
19heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group798
20TomasTAP Portugal683
21SAS3017LOT Polish VA627
22Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group612
23Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air609
24Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group566
25Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group564



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA136
2EDDVLEPA117
3LEPAEDDV112
4WIIIWADD103
5LHBPLTBA100
6LEPALEBL99
7EDDFEDDM94
8EKCHEPWA85
9LTBALTAI84
10LGIRLGAV84
11EDDHEDDM82
12LTAILGIR81
13EPWAESSA77
14EPWALHBP76
15EDDFLSZH76
16EDDTEDDF76
17EDDHEDDT72
18KSEAHECA72
19LMMLLIRF68
20ESSAEPWA67
21EDDMEDDH67
22LEBLLXGB66
23LOWWLFPG65
24EHAMEDDH64
25EDDHEDDF64