Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER24350724
2Con AirEND4740916
3Rogue SquadronRSQ3427457
4UniFLYUFL3224658
5LufthansaDLH2640164
6SkyAiirSKR2454991
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI2003521
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1599357
9LOT Polish VALOT794790
10Qatar AirwaysQTR748758
11Ansett AirwaysAAA722784
12American AirlinesAAL651868
13KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM613493
14TAP PortugalTAP547260
15CondorCFG417766



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER23930
2LufthansaDLH3523
3UniFLYUFL2941
4FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1685
5SkyAiirSKR1517
6Qatar AirwaysQTR1226
7Con AirEND1195
8LOT Polish VALOT1125
9TAP PortugalTAP1050
10Rogue SquadronRSQ985
11Tropical Paradise AirTPA874
12American AirlinesAAL704
13Iberia IBE553
14KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM518
15InterflugIFL484



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group4518106
2SnowCon Air4513641
3XRAYRogue Squadron3024120
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2471873
5TAS13SkyAiir2453155
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2003521
7VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group1817981
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1708983
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1214494
10UFL.MirzaUniFLY1022759
11MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1003281
12Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group963180
14NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group933208
15Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group886786
16Captain-HQatar Airways737608
17LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group700134
18andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
19Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group681155
20Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group625292
21BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines624015
22UFL.AldisjyUniFLY551920
23UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY537694
24GalileoboyAirberlin Oneworld Group522595
25Ti-Z (Thomas)Airberlin Oneworld Group479612



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3120
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group3080
3BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1847
4KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1523
5TAS13SkyAiir1512
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1207
7Captain-HQatar Airways1172
8SnowCon Air1112
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1092
10Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1011
11SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
12XRAYRogue Squadron854
13UFL.MirzaUniFLY817
14MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group813
15Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group813
16FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
17VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group752
18heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group639
19TomasTAP Portugal613
20Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group612
21Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group564
22Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air546
23Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group536
24andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group471
25Hinzo34EVA Air467



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA130
2EDDVLEPA113
3LEPAEDDV103
4LHBPLTBA92
5EDDFLSZH87
6LEPALEBL86
7EDDFEDDM84
8WIIIWADD83
9LEPAEDDF80
10LGIRLGAV78
11LTAILGIR78
12EKCHEPWA77
13LTBALTAI77
14EDDTEDDF74
15EPWAESSA72
16EPWALHBP70
17KSEAHECA68
18LMMLLIRF64
19EDDHEDDT61
20LEBLLXGB61
21LGAVLMML58
22LIRFLIEE58
23ESSAEPWA57
24LIEELEPA57
25EHAMEDDH57