Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER30396509
2Con AirEND5710047
3LufthansaDLH5060962
4Rogue SquadronRSQ4346216
5UniFLYUFL4222811
6SkyAiirSKR4138999
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI2142361
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2035404
9Ansett AirwaysAAA1896900
10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1068820
11LOT Polish VALOT1050892
12TAP PortugalTAP1015192
13Air SwitzerlandASL917897
14Qatar AirwaysQTR888410
15TUIflyTUI886873



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER28439
2LufthansaDLH5703
3UniFLYUFL3561
4SkyAiirSKR3145
5TUIflyTUI2432
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2250
7TAP PortugalTAP2002
8Qatar AirwaysQTR1599
9LOT Polish VALOT1462
10Con AirEND1367
11Rogue SquadronRSQ1191
12Ansett AirwaysAAA1139
13Tropical Paradise AirTPA1131
14Air SwitzerlandASL1009
15American AirlinesAAL795



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group6039861
2SnowCon Air5710047
3TAS13SkyAiir4127138
4XRAYRogue Squadron3904525
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3131929
6VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
7Langmwl52Air Zurich International2142361
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1850845
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1559149
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1492046
11UFL.MirzaUniFLY1280736
12hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1230171
13Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1059834
14MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1049414
15FCY-MMALufthansa1017268
16Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group986486
17Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
18LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group963710
19BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines879702
20Captain-HQatar Airways826163
21Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines815794
22UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY802436
23UFL.AldisjyUniFLY780941
24Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group725199
25Pete MitchellLufthansa699831



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group3929
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3884
3TAS13SkyAiir3092
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2225
5Joe KiteTUIfly1795
6KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1710
7NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1661
8Captain-HQatar Airways1482
9SnowCon Air1367
10FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1358
11XRAYRogue Squadron1050
12Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1029
13UFL.MirzaUniFLY964
14VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
15SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
16Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group849
17MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group847
18heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group827
19FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
20EuTAP Portugal748
21TomasTAP Portugal704
22Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group682
23SAS3017LOT Polish VA663
24FCY-MMALufthansa660
25Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air649



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA147
2EDDVLEPA117
3LEPAEDDV116
4WIIIWADD110
5EDDFEDDM109
6LEPALEBL105
7LHBPLTBA104
8EKCHEPWA93
9LTBALTAI92
10EDDHEDDM87
11LGIRLGAV87
12LTAILGIR84
13EPWALHBP82
14EDDFLSZH81
15EDDTEDDF81
16EPWAESSA79
17EDDHEDDT78
18KSEAHECA76
19EDDMEDDH74
20EDDHEDDF72
21ESSAEPWA70
22LMMLLIRF70
23LEPAEDDM69
24EHAMEDDH68
25LEBLLXGB67