Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER35260438
2Con AirEND6972376
3LufthansaDLH6920095
4SkyAiirSKR5823104
5Rogue SquadronRSQ5297431
6UniFLYUFL4673235
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3594939
8Air Zurich InternationalAZI2589588
9Ansett AirwaysAAA2128172
10Air SwitzerlandASL1743336
11KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1706235
12TUIflyTUI1699947
13TAP PortugalTAP1655936
14LOT Polish VALOT1314875
15Air France AFR1240004



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER32532
2LufthansaDLH7661
3TUIflyTUI4120
4SkyAiirSKR4045
5UniFLYUFL3654
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3311
7TAP PortugalTAP2885
8LOT Polish VALOT1843
9Qatar AirwaysQTR1725
10Con AirEND1691
11Air SwitzerlandASL1580
12Rogue SquadronRSQ1407
13Tropical Paradise AirTPA1406
14Ansett AirwaysAAA1361
15Air France AFR1141



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group7422137
2SnowCon Air6964561
3TAS13SkyAiir5812745
4XRAYRogue Squadron4719804
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3197717
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2589588
7VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2196422
9FCY-MMALufthansa1820128
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1741467
11Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1691080
12KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1615984
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1563303
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY1289781
15BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1195860
16Joe KiteTUIfly1194005
17MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1104555
18Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1096200
19Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1070585
20UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY1028452
21Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
22LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group963710
23heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group927582
24Captain-HQatar Airways908444
25JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines886388



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group4967
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group4721
3TAS13SkyAiir3996
4Joe KiteTUIfly3508
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2312
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1905
7KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1732
8SnowCon Air1684
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1623
10Captain-HQatar Airways1595
11EuTAP Portugal1358
12XRAYRogue Squadron1227
13heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1161
14FCY-MMALufthansa1098
15Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1051
16UFL.MirzaUniFLY1001
17VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
18Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air901
19SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
20MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group876
21JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines858
22Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group850
23Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group830
24FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
25SAS3017LOT Polish VA805



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA179
2EDDFEDDM137
3EDDVLEPA131
4LEPAEDDV127
5LTBALTAI117
6LEPALEBL116
7EDDHEDDF109
8LHBPLTBA106
9EKCHEPWA106
10EDDFEDDH96
11WIIIWADD94
12EDDFLSZH93
13LTAILGIR93
14EDDHEDDM93
15LGIRLGAV90
16KSEAHECA90
17EDDTEDDF89
18EPWAESSA85
19EDDHEDDT83
20EPWALHBP83
21EDDMEDDH80
22OMDBEDDF78
23LEPAEDDF76
24EDDLLEPA76
25ESSAEPWA75