Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER31322464
2Con AirEND6048448
3LufthansaDLH5500548
4SkyAiirSKR4624287
5Rogue SquadronRSQ4496494
6UniFLYUFL4259838
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI2347002
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2322909
9Ansett AirwaysAAA1915595
10TAP PortugalTAP1191270
11KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1157138
12LOT Polish VALOT1101135
13TUIflyTUI1089409
14Air SwitzerlandASL989279
15Qatar AirwaysQTR896293



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER29260
2LufthansaDLH6155
3UniFLYUFL3599
4SkyAiirSKR3367
5TUIflyTUI2711
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2501
7TAP PortugalTAP2258
8Qatar AirwaysQTR1614
9LOT Polish VALOT1537
10Con AirEND1453
11Rogue SquadronRSQ1225
12Tropical Paradise AirTPA1180
13Ansett AirwaysAAA1168
14Air SwitzerlandASL1161
15KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM797



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group6446691
2SnowCon Air6047133
3TAS13SkyAiir4614262
4XRAYRogue Squadron4049305
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3152909
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2347002
7VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1855780
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1608344
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1565759
11hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1318586
12UFL.MirzaUniFLY1283566
13FCY-MMALufthansa1236948
14MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1069552
15Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1059834
16Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1002259
17Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
18LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group963710
19BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines919082
20Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines884214
21UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY854746
22Captain-HQatar Airways826163
23UFL.AldisjyUniFLY780941
24TOMTOM64Lufthansa764424
25Joe KiteTUIfly744311



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group4209
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group4169
3TAS13SkyAiir3319
4Joe KiteTUIfly2301
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2241
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1737
7KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1721
8Captain-HQatar Airways1482
9SnowCon Air1452
10FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1445
11XRAYRogue Squadron1080
12Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1029
13UFL.MirzaUniFLY978
14VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
15EuTAP Portugal920
16heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group887
17SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
18MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group864
19Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group849
20FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
21FCY-MMALufthansa793
22TomasTAP Portugal720
23SAS3017LOT Polish VA694
24Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air688
25Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group683



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA156
2LEPAEDDV121
3EDDVLEPA120
4EDDFEDDM113
5WIIIWADD107
6LEPALEBL105
7LHBPLTBA100
8EKCHEPWA94
9LTBALTAI92
10EDDTEDDF86
11LGIRLGAV86
12LTAILGIR84
13KSEAHECA83
14EDDHEDDM81
15EDDHEDDF80
16EPWAESSA80
17EDDFLSZH79
18EDDHEDDT78
19EPWALHBP78
20EDDFEDDH77
21LEPAEDDM73
22ESSAEPWA71
23LMMLLIRF71
24LEPAEDDF70
25EDDMEDDH69