Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER46290946
2Con AirEND11656554
3LufthansaDLH11180207
4TUIflyTUI8791494
5Rogue SquadronRSQ7233251
6SkyAiirSKR6354100
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC5624613
8Ansett AirwaysAAA4046671
9Air Zurich InternationalAZI3640946
10Air SwitzerlandASL3587942
11UniFLYUFL3518071
12TAP PortugalTAP2954113
13EurowingsEWG2645243
14Qatar AirwaysQTR2603474
15American AirlinesAAL2512340



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER51293
2LufthansaDLH14436
3TUIflyTUI14005
4TAP PortugalTAP5535
5SkyAiirSKR4203
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3836
7Qatar AirwaysQTR3593
8EurowingsEWG3194
9Turkish AirlinesTHY3143
10Con AirEND2782
11UniFLYUFL2645
12Ansett AirwaysAAA2555
13Air France AFR2529
14Air SwitzerlandASL2329
15LOT Polish VALOT1947



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air11634961
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group11071080
3XRAYRogue Squadron6460045
4TAS13SkyAiir6354100
5Joe KiteTUIfly5579836
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International3640946
7Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3370486
8BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
9BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines3163282
10FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2671103
12Captain-HQatar Airways2493763
13KasomephistoAir Switzerland2388075
14JollyAmerican Airlines2369529
15hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2221426
16F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2155091
17ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1845381
18GeneBuchiteTUIfly1831001
19JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1689955
20Captn CarstnEurowings1663942
21KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
22EuTAP Portugal1432641
23Rudi2712Lufthansa1375573
24heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1334613
25UFL.MirzaUniFLY1317218



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1Joe KiteTUIfly8722
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group7893
3tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group7807
4TAS13SkyAiir4203
5EuTAP Portugal3555
6Captain-HQatar Airways3386
7NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2817
8SnowCon Air2756
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2747
10BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
11Captn CarstnEurowings2057
12Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1800
13KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
14XRAYRogue Squadron1669
15FCY-MMALufthansa1617
16heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1588
17GeneBuchiteTUIfly1563
18JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1553
19Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group1443
20KasomephistoAir Switzerland1380
21Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group1354
22Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1344
23NOKOLufthansa1287
24ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1258
25BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1211



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF213
2EDDFEDDM195
3EDDFLEPA192
4EDDVLEPA166
5EDDFEDDH155
6EDDHEDDM154
7EDDMEDDH150
8LTBALTAI146
9LEPAEDDV143
10EDDLLEPA137
11EDDLEDDF135
12LEPALEBL134
13EDDFLSZH133
14EKCHEPWA129
15EDDFLOWI121
16OMDBEDDF118
17KSEAHECA112
18EDDFEDDW112
19LHBPLTBA111
20EDDTEDDF109
21LOWSLOWI107
22LPFRLXGB105
23EDDHLEPA105
24EDDMEDDF104
25LTAILGIR103