Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER22298394
2Con AirEND4213449
3Rogue SquadronRSQ3016301
4UniFLYUFL2326040
5SkyAiirSKR1914147
6Air Zurich InternationalAZI1784238
7LufthansaDLH1661087
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1314109
9LOT Polish VALOT716149
10American AirlinesAAL578773
11KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM546748
12Qatar AirwaysQTR507731
13TAP PortugalTAP476639
14Ansett AirwaysAAA416555
15EVA AirEVA409611



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER21980
2UniFLYUFL2510
3LufthansaDLH2406
4FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1364
5SkyAiirSKR1173
6Con AirEND1076
7LOT Polish VALOT1009
8TAP PortugalTAP954
9Rogue SquadronRSQ889
10Qatar AirwaysQTR875
11Tropical Paradise AirTPA711
12American AirlinesAAL588
13Iberia IBE536
14KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM489
15EVA AirEVA467



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group4101067
2SnowCon Air3986174
3XRAYRogue Squadron2652427
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2205064
5TAS13SkyAiir1914147
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International1784238
7Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1656691
8VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group1577987
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1118752
10MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group998576
11Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group901790
12Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group867179
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group838732
14NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group732279
15UFL.MirzaUniFLY723705
16LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group700134
17andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
18Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group655769
19Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group605657
20Captain-HQatar Airways507731
21BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines478593
22GalileoboyAirberlin Oneworld Group472500
23Ti-Z (Thomas)Airberlin Oneworld Group454237
24Hinzo34EVA Air409611
25SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines376432



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group2889
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2629
3BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1690
4KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1465
5TAS13SkyAiir1173
6FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1027
7SnowCon Air993
8NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group986
9Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group960
10Captain-HQatar Airways875
11FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
12MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group810
13Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group775
14XRAYRogue Squadron767
15SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines740
16UFL.MirzaUniFLY684
17VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group655
18TomasTAP Portugal604
19Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group584
20heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group581
21Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group527
22Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group526
23andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group471
24Hinzo34EVA Air467
25Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air448



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDVLEPA111
2EDDFLEPA110
3LEPAEDDV94
4LHBPLTBA89
5EDDFLSZH78
6LEPALEBL77
7LTBALTAI76
8LEPAEDDF76
9LGIRLGAV75
10EKCHEPWA75
11WIIIWADD74
12LTAILGIR74
13EDDFEDDM72
14EPWALHBP69
15EPWAESSA68
16EDDTEDDF65
17LMMLLIRF61
18EDDHEDDT58
19LEBLLXGB57
20KSEAHECA56
21ESSAEPWA55
22LGAVLMML55
23LIRFLIEE54
24LIEELEPA53
25EHAMEDDH51