Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER57251164
2Con AirEND14303319
3LufthansaDLH13506305
4Rogue SquadronRSQ7539266
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC6854609
6SkyAiirSKR6382289
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI4476823
8Ansett AirwaysAAA4045081
9TAP PortugalTAP3818319
10Air SwitzerlandASL3747860
11American AirlinesAAL3446401
12Qatar AirwaysQTR3217312
13EurowingsEWG3192891
14Air France AFR3013828
15EmiratesUAE2915412



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER63186
2LufthansaDLH18099
3TAP PortugalTAP6871
4TUIflyTUI5402
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC4520
6Qatar AirwaysQTR4354
7SkyAiirSKR4255
8EurowingsEWG4150
9Turkish AirlinesTHY4116
10Air France AFR3352
11Con AirEND3321
12Air SwitzerlandASL2592
13Ansett AirwaysAAA2574
14Aeroflot AirlineAFL2124
15Rogue SquadronRSQ1995



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air14278443
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group13619595
3XRAYRogue Squadron6764315
4TAS13SkyAiir6382289
5Langmwl52Air Zurich International4476823
6BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines3447826
7Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3407651
8JollyAmerican Airlines3299373
9BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
10Captain-HQatar Airways3107003
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2941045
12FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2656826
14JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines2547687
15KasomephistoAir Switzerland2404268
16ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group2316283
17F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2222769
18Rudi2712Lufthansa2169849
19Johann997Airberlin Oneworld Group2062221
20Captn CarstnEurowings2052457
21Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group1919228
22SkodavrsTUIfly1904345
23EuTAP Portugal1898935
24KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
25BronatorEmirates1586373



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group9592
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group9556
3EuTAP Portugal4687
4TAS13SkyAiir4255
5Captain-HQatar Airways4142
6SnowCon Air3293
7FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group3136
8NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group3080
9Captn CarstnEurowings2827
10Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group2748
11SkodavrsTUIfly2391
12BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
13Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group2064
14NOKOLufthansa1970
15JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1915
16Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1858
17MrjustpriceAirberlin Oneworld Group1747
18XRAYRogue Squadron1746
19KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
20Rudi2712Lufthansa1673
21heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1652
22FCY-MMALufthansa1617
23KaffeejunkieAirberlin Oneworld Group1601
24Toni1975Airberlin Oneworld Group1556
25FaultheoIberia 1509



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF240
2EDDFLEPA211
3EDDFEDDM210
4EDDVLEPA187
5EDDMEDDH182
6EDDHEDDM178
7EDDFEDDH168
8EDDLEDDF161
9EDDLLEPA160
10LTBALTAI154
11LEPAEDDV149
12EDDFLSZH144
13LEPALEBL144
14OMDBEDDF136
15EKCHEPWA128
16KSEAHECA123
17EDDHLEPA123
18EDDFEDDW122
19EDDFLOWI116
20EDDLEDDM115
21LHBPLTBA113
22LPFRLXGB111
23LOWSLOWI111
24LTAILGIR111
25LSGGLOWI109