Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER20123128
2Con AirEND3663389
3Rogue SquadronRSQ2479716
4UniFLYUFL1618771
5Air Zurich InternationalAZI1507997
6LufthansaDLH1503742
7SkyAiirSKR1423960
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1173921
9American AirlinesAAL955871
10LOT Polish VALOT584635
11Qatar AirwaysQTR487297
12KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM480689
13EVA AirEVA408603
14TAP PortugalTAP399040
15CondorCFG358676



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER19196
2LufthansaDLH2327
3UniFLYUFL1835
4FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1293
5American AirlinesAAL1091
6Con AirEND954
7SkyAiirSKR897
8Qatar AirwaysQTR862
9LOT Polish VALOT845
10TAP PortugalTAP842
11Rogue SquadronRSQ765
12Tropical Paradise AirTPA671
13Iberia IBE510
14KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM472
15EVA AirEVA465



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3594570
2SnowCon Air3436114
3XRAYRogue Squadron2180646
4BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1942339
5Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1655877
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International1507997
7VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group1487316
8TAS13SkyAiir1423960
9MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group982816
10KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group947865
11Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group867179
12andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
13LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group692732
14hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group690583
15Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group676171
16UFL.MirzaUniFLY673911
17NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group617001
18Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group604103
19Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group537158
20Captain-HQatar Airways487297
21PaxxAmerican Airlines466921
22Ti-Z (Thomas)Airberlin Oneworld Group418961
23BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines412476
24Hinzo34EVA Air408603
25GalileoboyAirberlin Oneworld Group381572



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group2468
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2221
3BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group1378
4KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1332
5Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group913
6FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group903
7TAS13SkyAiir897
8SnowCon Air871
9Captain-HQatar Airways862
10MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group794
11Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group717
12NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group685
13XRAYRogue Squadron657
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY630
15VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group611
16SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines592
17Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group583
18TomasTAP Portugal548
19Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group526
20PaxxAmerican Airlines495
21andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group471
22Hinzo34EVA Air465
23heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group446
24Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air416
25Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group412



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA107
2EDDVLEPA105
3LEPAEDDV89
4LHBPLTBA88
5LTAILGIR74
6EDDFLSZH74
7LTBALTAI73
8LGIRLGAV71
9EPWALHBP69
10LEPAEDDF69
11LEPALEBL67
12EKCHEPWA66
13EPWAESSA66
14EDDFEDDM65
15EDDTEDDF65
16WIIIWADD60
17EDDHEDDT55
18ESSAEPWA54
19LEBLLXGB54
20LMMLLIRF54
21LGAVLMML52
22LXGBLPPT52
23EHAMEDDH52
24LPPTLFML51
25LIRFLIEE51