Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER59127504
2Con AirEND15112604
3LufthansaDLH14160687
4Rogue SquadronRSQ7539266
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC7034231
6SkyAiirSKR6433829
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI4577266
8Ansett AirwaysAAA4043327
9TAP PortugalTAP4042005
10Air SwitzerlandASL3750692
11American AirlinesAAL3574044
12Qatar AirwaysQTR3454695
13EurowingsEWG3389719
14Air France AFR3139538
15TUIflyTUI3045181



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER65162
2LufthansaDLH19108
3TAP PortugalTAP7170
4TUIflyTUI5548
5Qatar AirwaysQTR5075
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC4623
7EurowingsEWG4455
8SkyAiirSKR4318
9Turkish AirlinesTHY4270
10Air France AFR3561
11Con AirEND3474
12Air SwitzerlandASL2596
13Ansett AirwaysAAA2571
14Aeroflot AirlineAFL2188
15Rogue SquadronRSQ1995



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air15087728
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group13967443
3XRAYRogue Squadron6764315
4TAS13SkyAiir6433829
5Langmwl52Air Zurich International4577266
6BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines3578260
7JollyAmerican Airlines3426945
8Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3407651
9Captain-HQatar Airways3343651
10BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group3096334
12hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2765762
13FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
14JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines2583944
15ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group2460388
16KasomephistoAir Switzerland2405914
17Rudi2712Lufthansa2348766
18Johann997Airberlin Oneworld Group2291369
19F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2237779
20Captn CarstnEurowings2190376
21SkodavrsTUIfly2159152
22EuTAP Portugal2048481
23Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group2026482
24BronatorEmirates1622142
25KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group9952
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group9735
3EuTAP Portugal4955
4Captain-HQatar Airways4860
5TAS13SkyAiir4318
6SnowCon Air3446
7NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group3256
8FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group3142
9Captn CarstnEurowings3076
10Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group2879
11SkodavrsTUIfly2531
12BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
13NOKOLufthansa2186
14Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group2176
15JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1930
16Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1858
17Rudi2712Lufthansa1856
18MrjustpriceAirberlin Oneworld Group1851
19XRAYRogue Squadron1746
20KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
21KaffeejunkieAirberlin Oneworld Group1669
22heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1661
23FCY-MMALufthansa1617
24FaultheoIberia 1607
25Toni1975Airberlin Oneworld Group1560



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF247
2EDDFEDDM216
3EDDFLEPA213
4EDDVLEPA191
5EDDMEDDH186
6EDDHEDDM182
7EDDFEDDH174
8EDDLLEPA166
9EDDLEDDF164
10EDDHLEPA160
11LTBALTAI155
12LEPAEDDV149
13EDDFLSZH147
14LEPALEBL147
15OMDBEDDF141
16EKCHEPWA130
17EDDFEDDW129
18KSEAHECA126
19EDDLEDDM125
20LSGGLOWI118
21EDDFLOWI117
22LHBPLTBA116
23LOWSLOWI115
24LTAILGIR114
25LPFRLXGB113