Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER27655250
2Con AirEND5033235
3Rogue SquadronRSQ4042263
4UniFLYUFL3753545
5LufthansaDLH3604463
6SkyAiirSKR3171293
7Air Zurich InternationalAZI2084155
8FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1753609
9Ansett AirwaysAAA1077324
10LOT Polish VALOT903973
11KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM789393
12Qatar AirwaysQTR755853
13TAP PortugalTAP682509
14Air SwitzerlandASL539011
15American AirlinesAAL522204



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER26249
2LufthansaDLH3997
3UniFLYUFL3303
4SkyAiirSKR2039
5FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC1905
6TAP PortugalTAP1358
7LOT Polish VALOT1274
8Qatar AirwaysQTR1257
9TUIflyTUI1241
10Con AirEND1225
11Rogue SquadronRSQ1127
12Tropical Paradise AirTPA920
13InterflugIFL691
14Ansett AirwaysAAA652
15American AirlinesAAL594



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group5113235
2SnowCon Air5033235
3XRAYRogue Squadron3600572
4TAS13SkyAiir3160425
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2957843
6VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2221874
7Langmwl52Air Zurich International2084155
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group1708983
9KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1366065
10NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1183243
11UFL.MirzaUniFLY1104885
12hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1086062
13MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1011251
14Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
15LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group950788
16Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group889641
17BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines810075
18Captain-HQatar Airways744703
19Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group708272
20UFL.AldisjyUniFLY702614
21andi021Airberlin Oneworld Group698529
22Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group627733
23UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY617917
24GalileoboyAirberlin Oneworld Group579869
25FCY-MMALufthansa575268



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group3428
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group3373
3BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2036
4TAS13SkyAiir1992
5KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1629
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1438
7SnowCon Air1225
8Captain-HQatar Airways1203
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1184
10Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1026
11XRAYRogue Squadron986
12VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group944
13SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY866
15Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group839
16MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group819
17Joe KiteTUIfly814
18FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
19heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group714
20TomasTAP Portugal623
21Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group612
22Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air566
23Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group564
24SAS3017LOT Polish VA550
25GabrycofAlitalia543



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA126
2EDDVLEPA113
3LEPAEDDV107
4WIIIWADD99
5LHBPLTBA97
6EDDFEDDM97
7LEPALEBL92
8LGIRLGAV82
9EKCHEPWA81
10LTBALTAI79
11EDDHEDDM78
12LTAILGIR78
13EPWAESSA76
14EPWALHBP73
15EDDTEDDF72
16KSEAHECA72
17EDDFLSZH71
18LMMLLIRF65
19WIIIWARR64
20EDDHEDDT64
21LEBLLXGB63
22EDDHLEPA62
23EDDMEDDH62
24EDDHEDDF61
25EHAMEDDH61