Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER32716989
2Con AirEND6357257
3LufthansaDLH5867590
4SkyAiirSKR5069933
5Rogue SquadronRSQ4625486
6UniFLYUFL4375258
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2761477
8Air Zurich InternationalAZI2589588
9Ansett AirwaysAAA1729546
10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1483258
11TAP PortugalTAP1318805
12TUIflyTUI1285606
13Air SwitzerlandASL1257528
14LOT Polish VALOT1169513
15Qatar AirwaysQTR896293



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER30556
2LufthansaDLH6425
3SkyAiirSKR3769
4UniFLYUFL3650
5TUIflyTUI3227
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2781
7TAP PortugalTAP2454
8LOT Polish VALOT1649
9Qatar AirwaysQTR1614
10Con AirEND1535
11Air SwitzerlandASL1375
12Rogue SquadronRSQ1255
13Tropical Paradise AirTPA1231
14Ansett AirwaysAAA1125
15KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM931



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group6785259
2SnowCon Air6350387
3TAS13SkyAiir5059574
4XRAYRogue Squadron4178297
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3171179
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2589588
7VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2081767
9NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1648910
10KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1614539
11FCY-MMALufthansa1499710
12hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1409628
13Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1327405
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY1287362
15MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1104555
16Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1060349
17Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1019996
18UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY981300
19BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines971495
20Bobby007Airberlin Oneworld Group971244
21LexiRally-[Nudelholz]Airberlin Oneworld Group963710
22Joe KiteTUIfly877754
23Captain-HQatar Airways826163
24UFL.AldisjyUniFLY780941
25TOMTOM64Lufthansa764424



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group4504
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group4355
3TAS13SkyAiir3720
4Joe KiteTUIfly2737
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2267
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1807
7KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1727
8SnowCon Air1530
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1488
10Captain-HQatar Airways1482
11XRAYRogue Squadron1110
12EuTAP Portugal1067
13Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1035
14UFL.MirzaUniFLY992
15heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group989
16VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
17FCY-MMALufthansa899
18SouthWindFSCloud Virtual Airlines879
19MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group876
20Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group850
21FlusitomAirberlin Oneworld Group812
22Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group772
23Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air743
24SAS3017LOT Polish VA739
25JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines730



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA165
2LEPAEDDV125
3EDDVLEPA121
4EDDFEDDM116
5LEPALEBL109
6WIIIWADD109
7LHBPLTBA99
8EKCHEPWA93
9EDDHEDDF92
10LTBALTAI92
11KSEAHECA90
12LGIRLGAV86
13LTAILGIR85
14EDDFEDDH85
15EDDTEDDF85
16EDDFLSZH82
17EPWAESSA81
18EDDHEDDM79
19EDDHEDDT78
20EPWALHBP78
21LEPAEDDF74
22ESSAEPWA73
23LMMLLIRF72
24LEPAEDDM71
25LEPALOWS70