Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER37406499
2LufthansaDLH9012563
3Con AirEND8497024
4Rogue SquadronRSQ6556969
5SkyAiirSKR6313593
6UniFLYUFL4399144
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC4353374
8Air SwitzerlandASL3279728
9Ansett AirwaysAAA3187908
10TUIflyTUI3005594
11Air Zurich InternationalAZI2640619
12TAP PortugalTAP2151561
13Air France AFR1940885
14KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1930194
15LOT Polish VALOT1510901



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER35433
2LufthansaDLH10667
3TUIflyTUI6444
4SkyAiirSKR4191
5TAP PortugalTAP3827
6UniFLYUFL3703
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2994
8Air SwitzerlandASL2396
9Qatar AirwaysQTR2217
10LOT Polish VALOT2102
11Con AirEND2063
12Turkish AirlinesTHY1941
13Air France AFR1858
14Ansett AirwaysAAA1857
15Rogue SquadronRSQ1739



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group8730779
2SnowCon Air8480298
3TAS13SkyAiir6303152
4XRAYRogue Squadron5814566
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2640619
7Radio PhillipAnsett Airways2637537
8FCY-MMALufthansa2458273
9Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2248014
10Joe KiteTUIfly2207268
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1924782
12BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1892793
13hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1732137
14F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group1617797
15KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
16KasomephistoAir Switzerland1573251
17Captain-HQatar Airways1304177
18UFL.MirzaUniFLY1291994
19ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1210463
20heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1194557
21JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1179131
22MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1176152
23Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1169379
24Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1110514
25UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY1066713



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group5774
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group5661
3Joe KiteTUIfly5188
4TAS13SkyAiir4141
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2105
7EuTAP Portugal2083
8SnowCon Air2044
9Captain-HQatar Airways2014
10FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1831
11KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
12XRAYRogue Squadron1500
13FCY-MMALufthansa1480
14heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1367
15KasomephistoAir Switzerland1185
16Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1164
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1131
18Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1099
19Captn CarstnEurowings1086
20UFL.MirzaUniFLY1011
21SAS3017LOT Polish VA966
22ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group961
23Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air955
24MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group905
25Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group852



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA193
2EDDFEDDM155
3EDDVLEPA144
4LTBALTAI135
5LEPAEDDV134
6EDDHEDDF132
7EDDFEDDH125
8EKCHEPWA124
9LEPALEBL122
10EDDHEDDM116
11EDDFLOWI115
12LHBPLTBA113
13EDDFLSZH110
14LTAILGIR104
15EDDLLEPA104
16EDDTEDDF103
17EDDMEDDH99
18EDDHEDDT96
19EPWALHBP95
20LGIRLGAV94
21KSEAHECA93
22EPWAESSA90
23OMDBEDDF90
24EDDLEDDF88
25LPFRLXGB87