Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER37772451
2LufthansaDLH7894583
3Con AirEND7820389
4SkyAiirSKR6307115
5Rogue SquadronRSQ5865539
6UniFLYUFL4353109
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3838126
8Ansett AirwaysAAA2859416
9Air Zurich InternationalAZI2626851
10Air SwitzerlandASL2500735
11TUIflyTUI2317653
12TAP PortugalTAP1914749
13KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM1857927
14Air France AFR1689365
15LOT Polish VALOT1429499



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER34747
2LufthansaDLH9295
3TUIflyTUI5298
4SkyAiirSKR4189
5UniFLYUFL3636
6TAP PortugalTAP3380
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC2667
8Air SwitzerlandASL2060
9LOT Polish VALOT2016
10Qatar AirwaysQTR2002
11Con AirEND1904
12Ansett AirwaysAAA1670
13Air France AFR1660
14Turkish AirlinesTHY1583
15Rogue SquadronRSQ1576



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group8211959
2SnowCon Air7806030
3TAS13SkyAiir6296674
4XRAYRogue Squadron5219408
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3209573
6Langmwl52Air Zurich International2626851
7Radio PhillipAnsett Airways2363305
8Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2248014
9VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group2222343
10FCY-MMALufthansa2106353
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group1860363
12hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group1688174
13Joe KiteTUIfly1664538
14KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1615984
15BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1551310
16F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group1439624
17UFL.MirzaUniFLY1289781
18Captain-HQatar Airways1218110
19MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group1159656
20heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1141326
21Shifty263KLM Royal Dutch Airlines1107353
22JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1090321
23Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1089344
24UFL.Cecep Hendra IUniFLY1066713
25KasomephistoAir Switzerland983547



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group5527
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group5406
3Joe KiteTUIfly4423
4TAS13SkyAiir4139
5BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2333
6NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2016
7SnowCon Air1889
8Captain-HQatar Airways1829
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group1770
10EuTAP Portugal1733
11KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1732
12XRAYRogue Squadron1364
13heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1317
14FCY-MMALufthansa1301
15Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1099
16Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1032
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1008
18KasomephistoAir Switzerland1002
19UFL.MirzaUniFLY1001
20Captn CarstnEurowings970
21VruchtBananenAirberlin Oneworld Group945
22Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air936
23SAS3017LOT Polish VA907
24MuelliAirberlin Oneworld Group896
25Haider92Airberlin Oneworld Group850



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDFLEPA194
2EDDFEDDM151
3EDDVLEPA141
4LEPAEDDV132
5LTBALTAI126
6EDDHEDDF125
7LEPALEBL120
8EDDFEDDH116
9EKCHEPWA115
10LHBPLTBA110
11EDDHEDDM110
12EDDFLSZH106
13EDDFLOWI105
14LTAILGIR101
15EDDLLEPA98
16EDDTEDDF98
17KSEAHECA93
18LGIRLGAV92
19EDDHEDDT92
20EPWAESSA90
21EDDMEDDH90
22EPWALHBP90
23LEPAEDDF89
24OMDBEDDF82
25ESSAEPWA82