Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER45015418
2Con AirEND11195018
3LufthansaDLH10877171
4TUIflyTUI8133240
5Rogue SquadronRSQ7233251
6SkyAiirSKR6354100
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC5402607
8Ansett AirwaysAAA4046671
9Air SwitzerlandASL3587942
10UniFLYUFL3526500
11Air Zurich InternationalAZI3356839
12TAP PortugalTAP2845894
13EurowingsEWG2538784
14Qatar AirwaysQTR2494271
15Air France AFR2414699



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER49573
2LufthansaDLH13952
3TUIflyTUI13121
4TAP PortugalTAP5350
5SkyAiirSKR4203
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3706
7Qatar AirwaysQTR3209
8EurowingsEWG3068
9Turkish AirlinesTHY3010
10Con AirEND2691
11UniFLYUFL2645
12Ansett AirwaysAAA2555
13Air France AFR2398
14Air SwitzerlandASL2329
15LOT Polish VALOT1947



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air11173660
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group10922237
3XRAYRogue Squadron6460045
4TAS13SkyAiir6354100
5Joe KiteTUIfly5082774
6Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3370486
7Langmwl52Air Zurich International3356839
8BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
9BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines3011069
10FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2620900
12KasomephistoAir Switzerland2388075
13Captain-HQatar Airways2384560
14hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2176148
15JollyAmerican Airlines2141480
16F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2129846
17ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1780024
18GeneBuchiteTUIfly1720944
19JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1622141
20KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
21Captn CarstnEurowings1591935
22heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1332169
23EuTAP Portugal1331748
24UFL.MirzaUniFLY1317218
25Rudi2712Lufthansa1253267



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1Joe KiteTUIfly8246
2hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group7702
3tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group7670
4TAS13SkyAiir4203
5EuTAP Portugal3386
6Captain-HQatar Airways3002
7NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2786
8FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2716
9SnowCon Air2666
10BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
11Captn CarstnEurowings1972
12Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1800
13KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
14XRAYRogue Squadron1669
15FCY-MMALufthansa1617
16heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1583
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1492
18KasomephistoAir Switzerland1380
19GeneBuchiteTUIfly1374
20Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1344
21Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group1250
22NOKOLufthansa1246
23ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1242
24Chuck27111Airberlin Oneworld Group1213
25BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1151



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF203
2EDDFLEPA191
3EDDFEDDM190
4EDDVLEPA164
5EDDFEDDH153
6EDDHEDDM151
7EDDMEDDH147
8LTBALTAI146
9LEPAEDDV141
10LEPALEBL134
11EDDFLSZH131
12EDDLLEPA131
13EKCHEPWA129
14EDDLEDDF128
15EDDFLOWI123
16OMDBEDDF116
17LHBPLTBA111
18EDDFEDDW110
19EDDTEDDF109
20KSEAHECA108
21LOWSLOWI104
22LTAILGIR104
23EDDHLEPA103
24LPFRLXGB102
25EDDMEDDF99