Sign-in with your pilot id or email, or register

Stats

Top 15 airlines by miles flown
NrAirlineCodeDistance (nm)
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER43974209
2LufthansaDLH10557563
3Con AirEND10507690
4Rogue SquadronRSQ7233251
5TUIflyTUI6757890
6SkyAiirSKR6354182
7FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC5588262
8Ansett AirwaysAAA3980231
9UniFLYUFL3837574
10Air SwitzerlandASL3558854
11Air Zurich InternationalAZI3279211
12TAP PortugalTAP2640088
13Qatar AirwaysQTR2476931
14Air France AFR2372449
15KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM2154770



Top 15 airlines by number of flights
NrAirlineCodeFlights
1Airberlin Oneworld GroupBER45570
2LufthansaDLH13173
3TUIflyTUI11040
4TAP PortugalTAP5030
5SkyAiirSKR4204
6FSCloud Virtual AirlinesFSC3788
7Qatar AirwaysQTR3194
8UniFLYUFL3031
9Turkish AirlinesTHY2824
10Con AirEND2518
11Ansett AirwaysAAA2479
12EurowingsEWG2388
13Air France AFR2312
14Air SwitzerlandASL2280
15LOT Polish VALOT2024



Top 25 pilots by miles flown
NrPilot nameAirlineDistance (nm)
1SnowCon Air10486656
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group10293492
3XRAYRogue Squadron6460045
4TAS13SkyAiir6354100
5Joe KiteTUIfly4376867
6Radio PhillipAnsett Airways3310967
7Langmwl52Air Zurich International3279211
8BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group3227279
9BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines2723849
10FCY-MMALufthansa2697422
11NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2534028
12KasomephistoAir Switzerland2387961
13Captain-HQatar Airways2362094
14Cherry1012Airberlin Oneworld Group2248014
15hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group2090939
16F-GER_cmdAirberlin Oneworld Group2029612
17ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1780024
18JollyAmerican Airlines1770154
19KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1616110
20JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1495965
21UFL.MirzaUniFLY1317218
22GeneBuchiteTUIfly1310133
23heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1305778
24Captn CarstnEurowings1283587
25Rudi321Airberlin Oneworld Group1215521



Top 25 pilots by number of flights
NrPilot nameAirlineFlights
1Joe KiteTUIfly7521
2tattoomannAirberlin Oneworld Group7266
3hpkfx_1Airberlin Oneworld Group7217
4TAS13SkyAiir4203
5EuTAP Portugal3112
6Captain-HQatar Airways2981
7NictripAirberlin Oneworld Group2687
8SnowCon Air2494
9FitzeAirberlin Oneworld Group2445
10BommelHH1Airberlin Oneworld Group2363
11Radio PhillipAnsett Airways1764
12KosFlyerAirberlin Oneworld Group1734
13XRAYRogue Squadron1669
14FCY-MMALufthansa1617
15heroplayzzAirberlin Oneworld Group1537
16Captn CarstnEurowings1423
17JbreuschFSCloud Virtual Airlines1402
18KasomephistoAir Switzerland1376
19Tr0llTypAirberlin Oneworld Group1255
20ThehurricaneAirberlin Oneworld Group1242
21NOKOLufthansa1163
22UFL.MirzaUniFLY1039
23Thomas PritchardTropical Paradise Air1035
24BVL_ZepterFSCloud Virtual Airlines1008
25Wolfsblut1974Airberlin Oneworld Group984



Top 15 most popular routes
NrDepartureArrivalFlights
1EDDHEDDF190
2EDDFLEPA189
3EDDFEDDM185
4EDDVLEPA159
5EDDFEDDH152
6LTBALTAI147
7EDDHEDDM145
8EDDMEDDH141
9LEPALEBL137
10LEPAEDDV137
11EDDFLOWI130
12EDDFLSZH129
13EKCHEPWA129
14EDDLLEPA125
15EDDLEDDF122
16LHBPLTBA115
17OMDBEDDF113
18EDDTEDDF112
19KSEAHECA107
20EDDFEDDW105
21LTAILGIR105
22EDDHLEPA102
23LOWSLOWI99
24LGIRLGAV98
25LPFRLXGB97